Die oberen Zehntausend

– 2018/19 –

SR B-Juniorinnen Bundesliga:

Celina Sophie Böhm (SV Eintracht Lüneburg) + SRA 2. Frauen Bundesliga

SR Frauen Regionalliga:

Monique Panetta (SV Rosche)

SR Regionalliga:

André Schönheit (MTV Treubund Lüneburg) + SRA 3. Bundesliga

SR Frauen Oberliga:

Laura Panetta (SV Rosche)

Melissa Wendt (TSV Bienenbüttel)

SR Landesliga:

Christian Krahn (TSV Bienenbüttel) + SR Junioren Regionalliga

Tarek Mgherbi (TuS Erbstorf)

Monique Panetta (SV Rosche) + SRA Oberliga Niedersachsen

Jona-Levi Stammwitz (MTV Treubund Lüneburg) + SRA Oberliga Nds. + SR Junioren-Regionalliga

Tim-Alexander Strampe (MTV Handorf) + SRA Oberliga Niedersachsen + Junioren-Bundesliga

SR Bezirksliga:

Brian Backhaus (TuS Neetze) + SRA Oberliga Niedersachsen

Celina Sophie Böhm (SV Eintracht Lüneburg)

Stefan Frehse (MTV Treubund Lüneburg)

Maximilian Heinel (TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf)

Fabian Leddin (MTV Gerdau)

Jonas Lüneburg (TSV Bienenbüttel)

Tim-Malte Luhmann (VfL SF Böddenstedt)

Felix Pellnath (VfL Suderburg) + SRA Oberliga Niedersachsen

Jan-Erik Ramm (SV Eintracht Lüneburg)

Henrik Specht (SV Scharnebeck)

Mirko Wendt (TSV Bienenbüttel)

Claas-Frerich Wiegel (TSV Gellersen)

Efdal Yasa (MTV Treubund Lüneburg) + SRA Oberliga Niedersachsen

SR Heide-Wendland-Liga:

Laurids Appelt (VfL SF Böddenstedt)

Sebastian Avdija (TSV Bienenbüttel)

Pierre-Pascal Berning (TSV Niendorf-Halligdorf)

Richard Broischer (SV Eintracht Lüneburg)

Phil Cordes (TSV Bienenbüttel)

Fatmir Gashi (SC Lüchow)

Giuseppe Daniele (TSV Bienenbüttel)

Michael Höltig (TuS Hohnstorf)

Colin-Julian Kratschmer (MTV Treubund Lüneburg)

Karsten Kröger (MTV Barum)

Bernd Krystosik (SV Küsten)

Yannic Lade (Vastorfer SK)

Mario Felipe Lehmann (Dahlenburger SK)

Jan-Heinrich Lüske (TSV Suhlendorf)

Ralf Mälzer (SV Germania Ripdorf)

Fatmir Osmani (VfL SF Böddenstedt)

Stefan Palzer-Melschau (SpVgg Oetzen-Stöcken)

Jonathan Paul (SV Küsten)

Markus Schultz (MTV Treubund Lüneburg)

Michael Struck (MTV Barum)

Steffen Trumann (MTV Barum)

Ron Wilhelm (SV Emmendorf)